FC Alverca

FC Alverca

Alverca ALV Primeira Liga
Position: #8 Points: 11 Goals: 10 Played: 5
2026 Season
5 Played
3 Wins
1 Draws
1 Losses
Recent Matches
6 matches
TIMED Primeira Liga
FC Alverca vs FC Arouca
- - - Oct 24, 17:00
FT Primeira Liga
FC Famalicão vs FC Alverca
1 - 4 Oct 12, 19:15
FT Primeira Liga
FC Alverca vs Rio Ave FC
1 - 0 Sep 19, 17:00
FT Primeira Liga
CD Nacional vs FC Alverca
1 - 3 Sep 12, 14:30
FT Primeira Liga
FC Alverca vs Sporting Clube de Braga
1 - 2 Sep 05, 17:00
FT Primeira Liga
FC Alverca vs CD Santa Clara
1 - 1 Aug 29, 14:30
Team Information
Short Name Alverca
Code ALV
Competition Primeira Liga
Current Position #8
Points 11
Goals Scored 10
Goals Conceded 5